{"product_id":"leader-children-paini-fever-grape-2oz","title":"Leader Infant's Pain \u0026 Fever Acetaminophen 160mg Grape 2oz","description":"\u003cp\u003eAcetaminophen 160 mg per 5 ml. Oral suspension. Pain reliever. Fever reducer. For children. Alcohol-free. Aspirin-free. Ibuprofen-free. Compare to infants' tylenol oral suspension active ingredient\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Leader","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41777567629360,"sku":"2067257\/ 96295136630","price":6.49,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2968\/2630\/files\/large_f430deb4-d36c-4907-ae85-f50636500226.png?v=1735841767","url":"https:\/\/www.locatelonline.com\/products\/leader-children-paini-fever-grape-2oz","provider":"Locatel Health \u0026 Wellness Online Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}